Dtvideo.Com

dtvideo.com
dtvideo receives about 62,593 unique visitors and 588,375 (9.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $500.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $706,622.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dtvideo.com is ranked number 8,200 in the world and 0.0136% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 109.69.58.56.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does dtvideo.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
62,593
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,877,790
Daily Pageviews:
588,375 (9.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,200 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0136% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
130
Average Load Time:
(1659 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.0%13.0%11150
Germany 9.6%9.7%3159
India 7.6%4.8%10649
Egypt 5.0%4.7%1511
Spain 4.8%5.7%3441
United Kingdom 4.8%5.6%4904
France 4.7%3.5%5371
Italy 4.6%6.0%3725
Mexico 4.3%6.0%2888
Japan 4.2%5.6%9335
Czech Republic 3.3%4.4%1063
Russia 2.6%2.5%16743
Brazil 2.5%1.3%12687
Finland 2.0%2.2%1912
Canada 1.9%1.7%8900
Portugal 1.4%1.3%2980
Argentina 1.4%2.2%3956
Hungary 1.4%3.3%1811
Tunisia 1.3%1.5%678
Australia 1.3%0.6%11316
Switzerland 1.1%1.0%3540
Honduras 1.1%1.7%226
Greece 1.0%0.6%7563
Poland 1.0%0.1%25532
Slovakia 0.8%1.3%2368
Israel 0.8%0.7%3507
Romania 0.6%0.5%7963
Austria 0.5%0.4%8974
Morocco 0.5%0.2%6383

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dtvideo.com
100.00%100.00%9.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush dtvideo.com
Domain:
  dtvideo.com
Rank:
  43,040
Organic Keywords:
  61
Organic Traffic:
  21,792
Organic Cost:
  $660.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

dtvideo.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  49
Facebook shares:
  566
Facebook comments:
  65
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  680
Tweets:
  557
Google +:
  61
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,782
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dtvideo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$706,622.09
Daily Revenue:
$500.74
Monthly Revenue:
$15,022.20
Yearly Revenue:
$182,770.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dtvideo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.69.58.56
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 109.69.58.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.8-d.com/prein
http://m.8-d.com/in?r=&p=http://dtvideo.com/&t=1446484657&h=6ca2ef2b9daa631a870ccbf67f***8c72
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
http://static.8-d.com/js/ajaxsearch.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.8-d.com/dtvideo.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Top Rated Free Tube Sites and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Female Ejaculation (***ing) and 563 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Search your favourite movies: and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
01. and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
on our site ar…earch queries. and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,014 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://static.…tvideo.com.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Po***r Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n14.8-d…240x180/23.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Japanese/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n14.8-d…/240x180/2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n6.8-d.…240x180/33.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Indian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n2.8-d.…240x180/23.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n9.8-d.…240x180/46.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dad/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n1.8-d.…/240x180/2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n22.8-d…/240x180/6.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Asian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n6.8-d.…240x180/52.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Italian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Arab/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Couple/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Drunk/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/HD/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Story/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tiny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Old/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Slave/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Natural/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Money/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sleeping/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Big black ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Seduced/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Babe/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Spanish/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bus/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/African/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Submissive/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Virgin/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Husband/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bi***ual/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Abused/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Korean/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Old man/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Cougar/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tranny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Saggy ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Missionary/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Hotel/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pov (…f view)/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Audition/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Throat ***ed/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Rimjob/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Caught/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***ing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nerdy/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nylon/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ffm/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pain/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Feet/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Toilet/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Rocco Siffredi/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Glamour/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Face ***ed/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/3some/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dress/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Big ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Hooker/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kissing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bizarre/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***x/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Slap/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Behin…scenes/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Twins/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lick/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Footjob/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Stolen/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tgirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gagging/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dutch/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pigtail/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Medical/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Facesitting/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wrestling/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***y talk/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Blindfolded/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sauna/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nun/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bathroom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Posing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Assfingering/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Julia Ann/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Domination/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Butt***ing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Piercing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gaping hole/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Golden shower/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Drugged/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Huge ***o/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dped ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Punished/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pale/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Adorable/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dancing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Hungarian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nympho/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Flexible/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/European/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lady Sonia/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pool/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Cheerleader/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/High heels/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lisa Ann/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Worship/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Spring break/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Long legged/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Indonesian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Hermaphrodite/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shaving/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ball ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smoking/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shorts/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Catfight/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Greek/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wild/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Yacht/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tattoo/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sasha Grey/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Thong/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Hitomi Tanaka/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Socks/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vegetable/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Portuguese/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Puking/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Xmas/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smothering/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vacuum torture/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Leather/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tampon/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***y ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brooke Adams/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pamel…nderson/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Swollen ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="searchform">Search your fa…es: Loading...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Tube Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>My Favorite Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>17.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>19.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>20.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>embeded</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>For trade cont…and skim &gt; 70</p> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.6KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://static.8-d.com/dtvideo.com/style.css could save 11.6KiB (79% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (74% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.8-d.com/images/dtvideo.com.png could save 4.2KiB (74% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://static.8-d.com/dtvideo.com/style.css could save 3.7KiB (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="b-1" type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://video-one.com">Video One</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  17

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did dtvideo.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 17:17:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://dtvideo.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 17:17:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 235354
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-26
Domain Age:
17 years 7 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DTVIDEO.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS63.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS64.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-feb-2010
Creation Date: 26-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 25-mar-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 16:08:24 GMT <<<
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dtvideo.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.