Dtvideo.Com - Info dtvideo.com

dtvideo receives about 33,300 unique visitors and 289,710 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $266.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $196,431.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dtvideo.com is ranked number 13,441 in the world and 0.00666% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 109.69.58.56.
SEMrush

How popular is dtvideo.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
999,000
Daily Pageviews:
289,710 (8.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,441 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00666% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.1%10.2%22596
India 10.4%5.5%14657
Germany 8.4%8.3%5211
Egypt 7.6%9.4%1684
Russia 5.8%19.0%11915
Italy 5.6%5.2%5147
Japan 5.5%6.3%13920
United Kingdom 4.4%3.4%9134
Spain 3.7%2.8%7933
France 3.0%1.9%11273
Netherlands 2.5%2.0%5884
Czech Republic 2.2%3.3%2479
Greece 2.1%5.1%5116
Australia 1.8%1.0%9714
Argentina 1.8%0.7%6355
Canada 1.7%1.1%13833
Mexico 1.6%1.2%11263
Algeria 1.6%1.0%4357
Ukraine 1.6%1.4%10595
Romania 1.5%0.5%7453
Israel 1.2%1.8%4082
Denmark 1.0%0.3%5327
Morocco 1.0%0.5%5695
Ireland 0.8%0.2%8297
Belgium 0.7%0.6%9209
Norway 0.6%0.3%7792
Austria 0.6%0.4%9211
Vietnam 0.6%0.6%13676
Slovenia 0.6%0.1%4799
Hungary 0.6%1.0%7069
Sweden 0.6%0.2%12403
Switzerland 0.6%0.2%11632
Portugal 0.6%0.2%11626
Indonesia 0.5%0.1%58801

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dtvideo.com
100.00%100.00%8.5

How fast does dtvideo.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1355 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
107
Total Backlinks:
  3,136
Follow Links:
  2,431
Nofollow Links:
  705
Referring Domains:
  84
Referring IPs:
  81

Competitive Data

SEMrush dtvideo.com
Domain:
  dtvideo.com
Rank:
  28,746
Organic Keywords:
  5,843
Organic Traffic:
  41,204
Organic Cost:
  $3,126.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is dtvideo.com?

Facebook likes:
  51
Facebook shares:
  575
Facebook comments:
  65
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  691
Google +:
  60
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,938
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dtvideo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$196,431.32
Daily Revenue:
$266.40
Monthly Revenue:
$7,992.00
Yearly Revenue:
$97,236.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dtvideo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.69.58.56
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 109.69.58.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.8-d.com/prein
http://m.8-d.com/in?r=&p=http://dtvideo.com/&t=1459476805&h=f1b7f702a58c06f481103212***37705
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
http://static.8-d.com/js/ajaxsearch.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.8-d.com/dtvideo.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Top Rated Free Tube Sites and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Angelina Valentine and 563 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Search your favourite movies: and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
01. and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
on our site ar…earch queries. and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,014 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://static.…tvideo.com.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Po***r Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n21.8-d…/240x180/2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n31.8-d…240x180/22.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/German/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n5.8-d.…240x180/53.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vintage/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n13.8-d…240x180/30.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Casting/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n0.8-d.…240x180/41.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Russian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n4.8-d.…240x180/12.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n31.8-d…/240x180/2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Granny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n4.8-d.…240x180/12.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Double/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sleeping/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Doctor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Swinger/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Latina/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Femdom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Crossdresser/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/French/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Car/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tight/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Husband/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Outdoor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bus/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Stepmom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Turkish/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Indonesian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gloryhole/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Titjob/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Flashing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Foursome/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Seduced/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kissing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Aunt/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Piercing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bi***ual/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bikini/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Club/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smoking/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Angel…Castro/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Anita Blond/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Amy Reid/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Alexis Texas/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Alexis Silver/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wrapp…***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Unshaved/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wild/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wrestling/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Alexa May/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Virgin/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vixen/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Solarium/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sofa ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Snowballing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Spring break/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Spreading/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Spit/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Schoolgirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sauna/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Slap/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Stupid girl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tranny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***y ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Trans***ual/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Underwear/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tricked/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Titless/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tattoo/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sunbathing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Teen ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tiny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tgirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Melissa Ashley/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Michelle Wild/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Madison Ivy/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Maria Moore/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nacho Vidal/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nicole Graves/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Missy Stone/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Luscious Lopez/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lady Barbara/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Krystal Steal/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kim Kardashian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lea Martini/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Little Lupe/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lexin…Steele/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lex Steele/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sora Aoi/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tanner Mayes/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shawna Lenee/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Silvia Saint/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vanes…Del Rio/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Victoria Paris/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Teres…rlowski/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***y Cora/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Persia Monir/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pamel…nderson/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nina Hartley/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Rachel Ro***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sarah Young/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Rachel Steele/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Rita Faltoyano/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Christy Canyon/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Cody Lane/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Capri Cavalli/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dana Dearmond/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Diana Prince/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Devon Lee/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Darla Crane/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brooke Skye/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ava Devine/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Asia Carrera/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Asa Akira/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brigi…Bulgari/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brooke Banner/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brandi Edwards/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dylan Ryder/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jessica Lynn/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jenna Jameson/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jayden James/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Julia Paes/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kayla Synz/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Katie Morgan/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kathleen White/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Eve Lawrence/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gia Paloma/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Emma Starr/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Esper…a Gomez/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Isis Love/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Honey Wilder/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Hanna Hilton/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pale/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** gargling/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Cowgirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** in mouth/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dancing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="searchform">Search your fa…es: Loading...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Tube Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>My Favorite Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>17.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>19.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>20.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>embeded</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>For trade cont…and skim &gt; 70</p> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.6KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://static.8-d.com/dtvideo.com/style.css could save 11.6KiB (79% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (74% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.8-d.com/images/dtvideo.com.png could save 4.2KiB (74% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://static.8-d.com/dtvideo.com/style.css could save 3.7KiB (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="b-1" type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://video-one.com">Video One</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  17

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dtvideo.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 01 Apr 2016 02:13:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://dtvideo.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 01 Apr 2016 02:13:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 238060
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-26
Domain Age:
18 years 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DTVIDEO.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS63.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS64.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-feb-2010
Creation Date: 26-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 25-mar-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 Apr 2016 02:13:19 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 113 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dtvideo.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

obatjoss.com
1 secs
obatkuperkasa.com
11 secs
kliktv.gr
16 secs
tulpmanagement.nl
30 secs
funnystuff.do.am
37 secs
oleje-silnikowe.pl
43 secs
siker.pl
1 min
wificracker.org
1 min
itsgoodtobeback.com
1 min
girls-ly.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.